Apparel & Accessories Stocks
40 NSE-listed apparel & accessories companies, largest first, with each one's stage, price and valuation after the close.
40
companies
7 (18%)
in a Stage 2 uptrend
+0.3%
3-month return, weighted by size
4 · 2 · 27
in Stage 1 · 3 · 4
Only the Stage 2 ones →Filter them in the screener →All Consumer Discretionary stocks →Industry rotation →
Every apparel & accessories stock we track
| Stock | Stage | Close | Day | 3 months | From high | RS | P/E | Yield | Market cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PAGEINDPage Industries | Stage 4, wk 2 | ₹35,750.00 | +1.3% | -10.1% | -18.0% | 54 | 52.3 | 1.69% | ₹39,875 Cr |
| ARVINDArvind | Stage 3, wk 2 | ₹499.45 | -0.4% | -8.8% | -14.9% | 91 | 28.8 | 0.90% | ₹13,093 Cr |
| PGILPearl Global Industries | Stage 2, wk 23 | ₹1,319.90 | +4.2% | +24.4% | -0.9% | 96 | 38.0 | 0.57% | ₹12,193 Cr |
| RAYMONDRaymond | Stage 2, wk 20 | ₹1,150.10 | -1.9% | +90.1% | -11.6% | 95 | 164.8 | — | ₹7,672 Cr |
| CAMPUSCampus Activewear | Stage 4, wk 17 | ₹199.78 | +2.9% | -10.7% | -29.3% | 31 | 38.5 | 0.77% | ₹6,107 Cr |
| SAFARISafari Industries (India) | Stage 4, wk 10 | ₹1,210.10 | -0.4% | -20.0% | -51.5% | 13 | 36.5 | 0.33% | ₹5,929 Cr |
| GOKEXGokaldas Exports | Stage 4, wk 1 | ₹731.85 | +3.3% | -8.1% | -22.9% | 50 | 53.1 | — | ₹5,363 Cr |
| VIPINDV I P Industries | Stage 4, wk 33 | ₹251.30 | +2.7% | -16.7% | -40.1% | 16 | — | — | ₹3,570 Cr |
| LUXINDLux Industries | Stage 4, wk 3 | ₹1,173.50 | +1.0% | -7.4% | -32.8% | 59 | 34.1 | 0.17% | ₹3,529 Cr |
| SBCSBC Exports | Stage 2, wk 64 | ₹67.16 | +0.7% | +61.7% | 0.0% | 98 | 79.1 | — | ₹3,198 Cr |
| RAYMONDLSLRaymond Lifestyle | Stage 4, wk 44 | ₹511.00 | +1.4% | -31.3% | -57.9% | 4 | 86.4 | 0.20% | ₹3,112 Cr |
| VAIBHAVGBLVaibhav Global | Stage 4, wk 5 | ₹160.19 | +1.6% | -40.7% | -42.3% | 26 | 9.5 | 4.76% | ₹2,687 Cr |
| KITEXKitex Garments | Stage 4, wk 43 | ₹134.60 | +1.0% | -8.1% | -39.6% | 21 | — | 0.39% | ₹2,685 Cr |
| KKCLKewal Kiran Clothing | Stage 4, wk 1 | ₹434.05 | +0.5% | -18.8% | -20.6% | 48 | 18.0 | 0.93% | ₹2,675 Cr |
| SPALS.P.Apparels | Stage 3, wk 7 | ₹874.05 | +2.7% | -15.3% | -25.8% | 81 | 20.7 | 0.35% | ₹2,197 Cr |
| CANTABILCantabil Retail India | Stage 1, wk 1 | ₹251.80 | +2.2% | +1.6% | -18.8% | 66 | 21.1 | 0.61% | ₹2,106 Cr |
| BILBhartiya International | Stage 2, wk 10 | ₹1,085.00 | +1.0% | +35.3% | -2.1% | 86 | 55.9 | — | ₹1,455 Cr |
| DOLLARDollar Industries | Stage 4, wk 1 | ₹256.02 | +4.2% | -5.6% | -30.6% | 32 | 12.4 | 1.22% | ₹1,452 Cr |
| GOCOLORSGo Fashion (India) | Stage 4, wk 10 | ₹265.95 | +0.6% | -16.9% | -60.0% | 4 | 34.5 | — | ₹1,399 Cr |
| MONTECARLOMonte Carlo Fashions | Stage 4, wk 15 | ₹492.35 | +1.6% | -8.5% | -41.0% | 30 | 9.7 | 4.07% | ₹1,021 Cr |
| RUPARupa & Company | Stage 4, wk 5 | ₹123.98 | +2.3% | -23.9% | -38.1% | 20 | 12.9 | 2.45% | ₹986 Cr |
| VIRATVirat Industries | Stage 1, wk 8 | ₹426.80 | -0.3% | +25.2% | -34.7% | 22 | 98.8 | — | ₹620 Cr |
| MUFTICredo Brands Marketing | Stage 4, wk 11 | ₹78.47 | +3.3% | -4.6% | -31.5% | 29 | 11.3 | 2.65% | ₹513 Cr |
| SWISSMLTRYSwiss Military Consumer Goods | Stage 4, wk 17 | ₹12.46 | +1.4% | -15.3% | -45.6% | 15 | 41.5 | 0.80% | ₹294 Cr |
| ZODIACLOTHZodiac Clothing Company | Stage 4, wk 14 | ₹64.69 | +0.7% | -15.9% | -35.0% | 23 | — | — | ₹178 Cr |
| VIPCLOTHNGVIP Clothing | Stage 4, wk 14 | ₹19.12 | +2.6% | -11.1% | -46.9% | 13 | 18.0 | — | ₹172 Cr |
| LALLorenzini Apparels | Stage 2, wk 13 | ₹9.17 | -0.3% | +8.9% | -11.7% | 54 | 27.8 | — | ₹158 Cr |
| INDTERRAINIndian Terrain Fashions | Stage 4, wk 15 | ₹28.15 | +1.7% | -11.7% | -31.0% | 34 | 305.6 | — | ₹143 Cr |
| FILATFASHFilatex Fashions | Stage 4, wk 17 | ₹0.17 | 0.0% | -5.6% | -66.0% | 2 | — | — | ₹142 Cr |
| LOVABLELovable Lingerie | Stage 4, wk 8 | ₹68.83 | +1.9% | -6.1% | -30.2% | 32 | 18.0 | — | ₹102 Cr |
| BHANDARIBhandari Hosiery Exports | Stage 4, wk 17 | ₹2.63 | +2.3% | -8.4% | -43.7% | 13 | 9.9 | 0.39% | ₹88 Cr |
| GLOBEGlobe Enterprises (India) | Stage 4, wk 26 | ₹1.92 | +1.6% | -7.2% | -39.0% | 47 | 8.2 | — | ₹86 Cr |
| SPLILSPL Industries | Stage 4, wk 2 | ₹28.07 | +0.4% | -10.1% | -36.3% | 27 | 9.8 | — | ₹82 Cr |
| BANARBEADSBanaras Beads | Stage 4, wk 1 | ₹105.52 | +0.8% | -7.4% | -30.2% | 33 | 37.0 | — | ₹70 Cr |
| PIONEEREMBPioneer Embroideries | Stage 4, wk 17 | ₹18.75 | +1.2% | -22.3% | -47.7% | 10 | — | — | ₹58 Cr |
| JAIPURKURTNandani Creation | Stage 1, wk 3 | ₹28.85 | 0.0% | +8.4% | -29.9% | 51 | 28.5 | — | ₹55 Cr |
| AKIAKI India | Stage 2, wk 4 | ₹5.17 | +0.2% | +28.0% | -38.2% | 19 | 17.8 | — | ₹53 Cr |
| CELEBRITYCelebrity Fashions | Stage 4, wk 16 | ₹6.54 | +5.1% | -8.8% | -39.7% | 18 | — | — | ₹42 Cr |
| BANGBang Overseas | Stage 1, wk 8 | ₹29.62 | +1.4% | -1.6% | -49.7% | 11 | 8.6 | — | ₹40 Cr |
| LIBASLibas Consumer Products | Stage 2, wk 2 | ₹11.12 | -1.9% | +12.3% | -13.3% | 61 | 8.6 | — | ₹29 Cr |
Apparel & Accessories Stocks: quick answers
How many apparel & accessories stocks are in an uptrend?
As of 4 Nov 2026, 7 of the 40 NSE-listed apparel & accessories stocks we track are in Stage 2, the uptrend phase, including Pearl Global Industries (PGIL), Raymond (RAYMOND), SBC Exports (SBC), Bhartiya International (BIL) and Lorenzini Apparels (LAL).
What is the largest apparel & accessories stock?
Page Industries (PAGEIND), with a market value of ₹39,875 Cr. It closed at ₹35,750.00 on 4 Nov 2026, in Stage 4.
Which apparel & accessories stocks are near their 52-week high?
As of 4 Nov 2026, 3 are within 5% of a 52-week high: Pearl Global Industries (PGIL), SBC Exports (SBC) and Bhartiya International (BIL).